leaderboard
rounds
All
Pro Open
Pro Female Open
Junior ≤18
Junior Girls ≤18
PPlayerClubR1R2R3Total
1
Henric Hagman
Henrik Johansen
Helsingborg
Onsala DG
494647142
2
Henrik Jakobsson
Anders Dahlberg
Team DGS
Viksjöfors IF
474948144
2
Tobias Söderqvist
Kristian Bengtsson

360
465147144
4
Arvid Sollenby
Alex Runge
Castlewood474949145
4
Simon Kappling
Richard Kappling
Linköping504748145
6
Albert Alven
Melker Molin
castlewood
Castlewood
455349147
6
Anders Swärd
Jonas Hälleblad
Westervik DG
Westervik
474852147
6
Max Regitnig
niklas gredemyr
KFUM Örebro524847147
9
Filip Dahlén
Ture Valtonen
Eksjö FG
Linköping DG
494951149
9
Emanuel Bengts
Elias Gripler
Kärsön
Brunna
524849149
11
Henrik Berggren
Billy Rimsby
KFUM Norrköping
Motala frisbees
475152150
11
Christoffer Hansson
Christian Hansson
Spinndisc FK495348150
13
Johan Larsson
Johan Gehrisch
Spinndisc FK495151151
13
Oscar Sellén
Dennis Augustsson
Stenungsund
Alingsås DG
495151151
15
Viktor Johansen
David Johansen
Onsala DG534951153
15
Daniel Brandt
Mikael Brandt
Kolbäck Hyzers525051153
15
Edward Heed
Erik Elisson
Ljungby DG
LjungbyDiscgolf
515151153
18
Jonas Hangvar
Henrik Wahlman
Lkpg Discgolf
Linköping
535249154
18
Rulle Eriksson
linus freed
KFUM Örebro
KFUM
485452154
18
Mikael Edvardsson
Fredrik Lindberg
Järva DGC505351154
18
Peter Bygde
Jonas Lindholm
Järva DGC
Järva Dgc
525349154
22
Erik Gustafsson
Stefan Swärd
Wift
Westervik DG
485651155
22
Danne Johansson
Patrik Martinsson
Team DGS
535448155
22
Gustav Dahlén
Mattis Persson
Eksjö FG505055155
25
Hampus Sellén
Elliot Lind
Stenungsund DGC
Eslöv
545448156
25
Robert Liljeström
Johan Stensmar
Hässleholm FF515253156
27
Mikael Hellenberg
Alexander Sanchez
KFUM Örebro
Kfum Örebro
495652157
27
Johan Davidsson
Christopher Granath
Onsala DG
Alingsås
495751157
27
Daniel Hagman
Anders Kviding
Helsingborgs FK525352157
30
Albin Långh
Magnus Samuelsson
KFUM Örebro
Karlstads FSK
545450158
31
Oskar Folkesson
Sami Eskelinen
Castlewood DGC
Castlewood
525552159
31
Tobias Lundberg
Mattias Nilsson
WIFT
Westerviks IFT
535452159
31
Filip Sköld
Eddie Velevski
spinndisc fk
Spinndisc FK
545352159
31
Thomas Svensson
Henrik Rydén
Ymer Frisbee
IK Ymer frisbee
525453159
31
Rasmus Johansson
Jimmy Kristensson
Spinndisc FK545550159
36
Erik kvist
Joel Jerrhag
Spinndisc FK
Kärsön FK
535552160
36
Mathias Björck
Olof Hansson
Ljungby DG525652160
38
max ringbom
Stig Hangvar
tyresö
Lkpg Discgolf
545453161
38
Robin Berggren
Robert Pålsson
Spinndiscfk
Spinndisc FK
555353161
40
David Swärd
Kristian Wedel
Westervik DG
WIFT
575056163
41
Petter Westberg
Johan Ålund
Team Discgolf S
TDGS
515558164
42
Alexander Berglund
Johan Kryzkavski
Stenungsund 545755166
42
Johan Eriksson
Marcus Jakobsson
UDGC
Udgc
575554166
44
Christoffer Holmgren
Richard Palm
FK 360
Fk 360
5358111
45
Daniel Spogardh
Joel Hansson
Spinndisc
Frisbeesport Es
565952167
45
Roger Berin
Anders Ortfelt
Visättra536054167
45
Edvin Carlson
Albin Carlson
Frisbeefrämjand
Falu DGK
575555167
48
Martin Qwinten
Johan Stihl-Anders

FSE
585556169
49
Johan Olsson
Mattias Hultqvist
Värnamo FC
VFC
555857170
49
Michael Jansson
Emanuel Ringbom

Tyresö
595655170
51
Hjalmar Johansson
Adam Tellbe
Spinndisc FK
Spinndisc fk
605952171
51
Robin Hesselstål
Göran Hesselstål
Kiruna Discgolf575856171
53
Alexander Lian
Aron Korneliusson
Onsala DG536653172
54
Carl Waldmann
Remi Qwinten
Vetlanda
Eslöv
586056174
54
Matilda Ringbom
Lukas Falk
Tyresö Discgolf
KFUM Örebro
576255174
54
Albin Jacobsson
Hampus Wihlborg
Ymer595857174
54
Oskar Johansson
Alexander Dillman
Umeå Discgolf C
Umeå dgc
556158174
58
Emil Söderstrand
Robert Davidsson
Hässleholm FF595957175
59
Daniel Waldmann
Joan Starck
Vetlanda595959177
59
Linda Emanuelsson
Camilla Grundén
Fk 360625857177
61
Magnus Rengman
Håkan Östberg
Christianstad F
C4FC
576657180
61
Ida Karlsson
Jannike Kjellberg
Vetlanda 626355180
61
5961120
64
Elin Tobiasson
Pernilla Nylander
UDGC
Umeå dgc
606464188
64
Anneli André
Niloofar Mosavar Rahm
KFUM Norrköping676358188
66
Jan-Erik Karlsson
Jimmie Torin
Helsingborg fk
Helsingborg FK
606465189
67
Pia Andersson
Malin van Ham
Castlewood676264193
67
Holger Håkansson
Arvid Håkansson
Ymer
Ik ymer
666562193
69
Lars Persson
Johnny Johansson
FSE Eslöv
FSE
656465194
70
Olof Waldmann
Hjalmar Fredriksson
Vetlanda637162196
71
Malte Hjärtberg
Joakim Hjärtberg
IK Ymer717168210

PPlayerClubR1R2R3Total
1
Henric Hagman
Henrik Johansen
Helsingborg
Onsala DG
494647142
2
Tobias Söderqvist
Kristian Bengtsson

360
465147144
2
Henrik Jakobsson
Anders Dahlberg
Team DGS
Viksjöfors IF
474948144
4
Simon Kappling
Richard Kappling
Linköping504748145
4
Arvid Sollenby
Alex Runge
Castlewood474949145
6
Albert Alven
Melker Molin
castlewood
Castlewood
455349147
6
Max Regitnig
niklas gredemyr
KFUM Örebro524847147
6
Anders Swärd
Jonas Hälleblad
Westervik DG
Westervik
474852147
9
Henrik Berggren
Billy Rimsby
KFUM Norrköping
Motala frisbees
475152150
9
Christoffer Hansson
Christian Hansson
Spinndisc FK495348150
11
Johan Larsson
Johan Gehrisch
Spinndisc FK495151151
12
Daniel Brandt
Mikael Brandt
Kolbäck Hyzers525051153
12
Viktor Johansen
David Johansen
Onsala DG534951153
12
Edward Heed
Erik Elisson
Ljungby DG
LjungbyDiscgolf
515151153
15
Peter Bygde
Jonas Lindholm
Järva DGC
Järva Dgc
525349154
15
Mikael Edvardsson
Fredrik Lindberg
Järva DGC505351154
15
Jonas Hangvar
Henrik Wahlman
Lkpg Discgolf
Linköping
535249154
18
Danne Johansson
Patrik Martinsson
Team DGS
535448155
18
Erik Gustafsson
Stefan Swärd
Wift
Westervik DG
485651155
20
Hampus Sellén
Elliot Lind
Stenungsund DGC
Eslöv
545448156
20
Robert Liljeström
Johan Stensmar
Hässleholm FF515253156
22
Johan Davidsson
Christopher Granath
Onsala DG
Alingsås
495751157
22
Mikael Hellenberg
Alexander Sanchez
KFUM Örebro
Kfum Örebro
495652157
22
Daniel Hagman
Anders Kviding
Helsingborgs FK525352157
25
Albin Långh
Magnus Samuelsson
KFUM Örebro
Karlstads FSK
545450158
26
Tobias Lundberg
Mattias Nilsson
WIFT
Westerviks IFT
535452159
26
Oskar Folkesson
Sami Eskelinen
Castlewood DGC
Castlewood
525552159
26
Thomas Svensson
Henrik Rydén
Ymer Frisbee
IK Ymer frisbee
525453159
26
Rasmus Johansson
Jimmy Kristensson
Spinndisc FK545550159
26
Filip Sköld
Eddie Velevski
spinndisc fk
Spinndisc FK
545352159
31
Mathias Björck
Olof Hansson
Ljungby DG525652160
31
Erik kvist
Joel Jerrhag
Spinndisc FK
Kärsön FK
535552160
33
Robin Berggren
Robert Pålsson
Spinndiscfk
Spinndisc FK
555353161
34
David Swärd
Kristian Wedel
Westervik DG
WIFT
575056163
35
Petter Westberg
Johan Ålund
Team Discgolf S
TDGS
515558164
36
Johan Eriksson
Marcus Jakobsson
UDGC
Udgc
575554166
36
Alexander Berglund
Johan Kryzkavski
Stenungsund 545755166
38
Christoffer Holmgren
Richard Palm
FK 360
Fk 360
5358111
39
Edvin Carlson
Albin Carlson
Frisbeefrämjand
Falu DGK
575555167
39
Roger Berin
Anders Ortfelt
Visättra536054167
39
Daniel Spogardh
Joel Hansson
Spinndisc
Frisbeesport Es
565952167
42
Martin Qwinten
Johan Stihl-Anders

FSE
585556169
43
Michael Jansson
Emanuel Ringbom

Tyresö
595655170
43
Johan Olsson
Mattias Hultqvist
Värnamo FC
VFC
555857170
45
Robin Hesselstål
Göran Hesselstål
Kiruna Discgolf575856171
45
Hjalmar Johansson
Adam Tellbe
Spinndisc FK
Spinndisc fk
605952171
47
Alexander Lian
Aron Korneliusson
Onsala DG536653172
48
Oskar Johansson
Alexander Dillman
Umeå Discgolf C
Umeå dgc
556158174
49
Emil Söderstrand
Robert Davidsson
Hässleholm FF595957175
50
Daniel Waldmann
Joan Starck
Vetlanda595959177
51
Magnus Rengman
Håkan Östberg
Christianstad F
C4FC
576657180
52
Jan-Erik Karlsson
Jimmie Torin
Helsingborg fk
Helsingborg FK
606465189
53
Lars Persson
Johnny Johansson
FSE Eslöv
FSE
656465194
54
Malte Hjärtberg
Joakim Hjärtberg
IK Ymer717168210

PPlayerClubR1R2R3Total
1
Linda Emanuelsson
Camilla Grundén
Fk 360625857177
2
Ida Karlsson
Jannike Kjellberg
Vetlanda 626355180
3
Anneli André
Niloofar Mosavar Rahm
KFUM Norrköping676358188
3
Elin Tobiasson
Pernilla Nylander
UDGC
Umeå dgc
606464188
5
Pia Andersson
Malin van Ham
Castlewood676264193

PPlayerClubR1R2R3Total
1
Filip Dahlén
Ture Valtonen
Eksjö FG
Linköping DG
494951149
1
Emanuel Bengts
Elias Gripler
Kärsön
Brunna
524849149
3
Oscar Sellén
Dennis Augustsson
Stenungsund
Alingsås DG
495151151
4
Rulle Eriksson
linus freed
KFUM Örebro
KFUM
485452154
5
Gustav Dahlén
Mattis Persson
Eksjö FG505055155
6
max ringbom
Stig Hangvar
tyresö
Lkpg Discgolf
545453161
7
Matilda Ringbom
Lukas Falk
Tyresö Discgolf
KFUM Örebro
576255174
7
Carl Waldmann
Remi Qwinten
Vetlanda
Eslöv
586056174
7
Albin Jacobsson
Hampus Wihlborg
Ymer595857174
10
Holger Håkansson
Arvid Håkansson
Ymer
Ik ymer
666562193
11
Olof Waldmann
Hjalmar Fredriksson
Vetlanda637162196

PPlayerClubR1R2R3Total