Par-SM 2020 - Alviken

Log in to sign up
Confirmed teams (72)
Pro Open: 59 | Pro Female Open: 6 | Junior ≤18: 7 | Junior Girls ≤18: 0

Maximum teams: 72

Pro Open (59)Club
1Magnus Samuelsson
Albin Långh
Karlstads fsk
KFUM Örebro
2Rikard Spårö
Markus Källström
Westerviks dg
Brunna FdK
3Kee Yoon Yeom
Stig Formgren
Husum DGK
Sollefteå discg
4Hampus Sellén
Emil Blom
stenungsund dgc
SDGC
5Elias Törnquist
Filip Eriksson
Linköping DGK
Katrineholm DGK
6Caleb Björnler
Victor Enfjord
Eskilstuna DGC
Husum
7Magnus Lindström
Jonas Engstrand
Westerviks disc
Westervik
8Petter Westberg
Johan Ålund
Stockholm Disc
SDGC
9Melker Molin
Albert Alven
Castlewood
10Michael Jansson
Emanuel Ringbom
Sdgk
Tyresö
11Pontus Welin
Rickard Sköld
Westervik
Tvåstad DGK
12Johan Wiberg
Josef Bodi
Ljungby DG
Ljungbydiscgolf
13Martin Brännström
Niclas Enarsson
Brunna
Brunna FK
14Rasmus Kristensen
Per Gilbertsson
OddJobs
Oddjobs
15Roger Berin
Björn Siwertz
Visättra
16emanuel bengts
Albin Widman
Kärsön
IK Ymer
17Henrik Jakobsson
Anders Dahlberg
Stockholm DGC
Viksjöfors IF
18Anders Pantzer
Mikael Edvardsson
Järva DGC
19Gustav Dahlén
Carl Falk
Eksjö FG
20Filip Dahlén
Simon Heimdal
Eksjö FG
Eksjö Frisbeego
21Christoffer Persson
Pontus Villman
Katrineholm DGK
Katrineholms DG
22Erik Elisson
Edward Heed
Ljungby Discgol
LjungbyDiscgolf
23Jakob Ross
William Nordström
Linköping Dg
Linköping DG
24Jonas Karlsson
Mattias Hultqvist
Värnamo FC
VFC
25Sebastian Nestor
William Nestor
MagpieRidge DGC
Vetlanda FGAH
26Robin Villman
Max Regitnig
Falu DGK
KFUM Örebro
27Simon Kappling
Richard Kappling
Linköping
28Carl Ulvinen
Linus Carlsson
360
Ymer Frisbee
29Mikael Brandt
Daniel Brandt
Kolbäck Hyzers
30Elias Landfors
Rasmus Jonsson
KFUM Örebro
GFDC
31Josef Berg
Kristian Bengtsson
IK Ymer
360
32Håkan Johansson
Oskar Folkesson
Castlewood
Castlewood DGC
33Victor Nilsson
Henric Sandeen
FFBIO
FF BiO
34Henrik Berggren
Billy Rimsby
KFUM Norrköping
Motala FF
35Jonas Hangvar
Henrik Wahlman
Lkpg Discgolf
Linköping
36Erik Gustafsson
David Swärd
WIFT
Westervik DG
37Anders Swärd
Jonas Hälleblad
Westervik DG
Westervik Discg
38Oskar Svensson
Martin Rasch
högtid .se
Linköpings DG
39Magnus Öman
Tomas Svahn
Alingsås dg
Ymerfrisbee
40André Karlsson
Patrik Wirengård
Wift
WIFT
41Alex Runge
Arvid Sollenby
Castlewood
42Simon Fernqvist
Andreas Lindström
Söderhamn discg
Söderhamn dg
43David Johansen
Viktor Johansen
Onsala DG
44Mattias Nilsson
Tobias Lundberg
Westervik IFT
WIFT
45Thomas Svensson
Henrik Rydén
Ymer Frisbee
IK Ymer frisbee
46Viktor Jonsson
William Wannberg
Gefle FDC
Gävle fdc
47Kristian Wedel
Oscar Hälleblad
WIFT
Västervik
48Johan Gehrisch
Johan Larsson
Spinndiscfk
Spinndisc FK
49Anders Kviding
Jimmie Torin
Helsingborgs FK
Helsingborg FL
50Emil Dahlgren
Tobias Östling
360
Onsala DG
51Sebastian Georgiadis
Alexander Eketrapp
Brunna FK
Brunna
52Henrik Johansen
Hans Tegebäck
Onsala DG
Onsala
53Johan Stensmar
Johan Kjellberg
Laholm Frisbee
Sannarp discgol
54Hans Nielsen
Mathias Nielsen
FF Bio
FF BIO
55Benjamin Schiller
Rulle Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
56Danne Johansson
Johan Davidsson
Stockholm DGC
Onsala
57Mattias Wahlmark
David Ewald
Wift
Helsingborgs FK
58Per Sellén
Peter Gripler
Stenungsund DGC
Brunna
59Rasmus Viktorsson
Daniel Viktorsson
Ff Bio
FF BIO
Pro Female Open (6)Club
1Elin Tobiasson
Pernilla Nylander
Umeå DGC
2Pia Andersson
Linda Emanuelsson
Castlewood
3Emma Ihrén
Therese Molin
Söderhamn DG
Söderhamn dg
4Ida Karlsson
Jannike Kjellberg
Vetlanda
5Elina Rydberg
Matilda Ringbom
Kristinehamn FK
Tyresö Discgolf
6Malin van Ham
Kristina Frisell
Castlewood
Spinndisc FK
Junior ≤18 (7)Club
1Albin Jacobsson
Hampus Wihlborg
YMER
Ymer
2Oscar Sellén
Elias Gripler
Stenungsund
Brunna
3Max Ringbom
Stig Hangvar
Tyresö
Linköping
4Ture Valtonen
Dennis Augustsson
Linköping DG
Ymer Frisbee
5Holger Håkansson
Arvid Håkansson
Ymer
6Robin Stensson
Melker Lindgren
Kfum örebro
Katrineholm
7David Lundqvist
Malte Svensson
Castlewood DGC
Ik Ymer
Junior Girls ≤18 ()Club
1
Waiting list (9)
Pro Open: 8 | Pro Female Open: 0 | Junior ≤18: 1 | Junior Girls ≤18: 0
Club
1Tobias Karlsson
Gustav Valtonen
GEFLE FDC
Gefle FDC
2Herman Sterner
Johan Lundström
360°
360
3Marcus Hullegaard
Robert Pozek
Älmhults discgo
Älmhult
4Simon Larsson
Robin Nilsson
Falkenbergs DGK
Falkenberg
5Johannes Ringsby
Fredrik Ehrndal
Falu DGK
6Martin Qwinten
Elliot Palmstadius
Eslöv
FSE
7Bror Carlson
Bertil Carlson
Frisbeefrämjand
8John Hall
Jacob Ekström
Piteå
Luleå Discgolf
9Joacim Cronwall
Simon Österling
Kärsön FK